Our trainers

Romain Adam
Romain Adam
Erik Akse
Erik Akse Founder and Director of Training @ Impact Assessment Institute
Geert Allegaert
Geert Allegaert Interface designer, information architect and user experience designer
Juan Arcas
Juan Arcas
Alessandro Asproni
Alessandro Asproni
Florence Atlas
Florence Atlas
Sébastien Bailly
Sébastien Bailly
Delphine Baise
Delphine Baise Sponsoring Events & Field Manager @ ING Bank
Karen Bastien
Karen Bastien
Nicolas Bataile
Nicolas Bataile
Nicolas Baygert
Nicolas Baygert
Nicolas Becquet
Nicolas Becquet
Ahmed Belhaloumi
Ahmed Belhaloumi
Adnane Benakkouch
Adnane Benakkouch
Claire Berthelemy
Claire Berthelemy
Gregoire Berthon Meert
Gregoire Berthon Meert
Nicolas Bindelle
Nicolas Bindelle
Jean Blavier
Jean Blavier
Jean-Pascal Bouillon
Jean-Pascal Bouillon
François Brabant
François Brabant
Thierry Brunfaut
Thierry Brunfaut
Pascale Charhon
Pascale Charhon Director @ Charhon consultants
Kristof Clerix
Kristof Clerix
Lorenzo Consoli
Lorenzo Consoli
Benoît Conti
Benoît Conti
Lorne Cook
Lorne Cook European journalist
Jean-Michel Corbisier
Jean-Michel Corbisier
Diego Cortes Salaz
Diego Cortes Salaz
Nathalie Courville
Nathalie Courville
Marie Coussin
Marie Coussin
Philippe Couve
Philippe Couve
Paul Culley
Paul Culley
Domenico Curcio
Domenico Curcio
François Daubresse
François Daubresse
Thierry De Coster
Thierry De Coster
Pierre De Greef
Pierre De Greef
Virginie de la Renaudie
Virginie de la Renaudie
Jean-Pierre De Staercke
Jean-Pierre De Staercke
Xavier Degraux
Xavier Degraux
Pascal Dehenain
Pascal Dehenain
Simon Dejean
Simon Dejean
Henri Deleersnijder
Henri Deleersnijder
Jean-Charles della Faille
Jean-Charles della Faille
Vincent Delmotte
Vincent Delmotte
Hubert Delouvroy
Hubert Delouvroy
Sébastien Desprez
Sébastien Desprez
Thomas Deszpot
Thomas Deszpot
Raphaël Dethier
Raphaël Dethier
Aurore Devos
Aurore Devos
Sophie Devuyst
Sophie Devuyst
Stéphanie  Dewuffel-Dessart
Stéphanie Dewuffel-Dessart
Lisa Diamant
Lisa Diamant
Serge Dielens
Serge Dielens
Bernard Dresse
Bernard Dresse
Anne Dufresne
Anne Dufresne
Hamza El moustaghfir
Hamza El moustaghfir
Jacques Englebert
Jacques Englebert
Mathias Ervyn
Mathias Ervyn
Idriss Faïk
Idriss Faïk
Cyrille Frank
Cyrille Frank
Alexandre Fréderick
Alexandre Fréderick
Christophe Gabriel
Christophe Gabriel
Douglas Geddes
Douglas Geddes
Cédric Gerbehaye
Cédric Gerbehaye
Mathieu Gillet
Mathieu Gillet
Lidija Globokar
Lidija Globokar President @ Project 668
Gaetan Godart
Gaetan Godart
Nicolas Gratoir
Nicolas Gratoir
Anabelle Grau
Anabelle Grau
Gaëtane Grauwels
Gaëtane Grauwels
Sandrine Grenier
Sandrine Grenier
Benoît Grevisse
Benoît Grevisse
Louis Grippa
Louis Grippa
Dario Groppi
Dario Groppi
Cédric Hananel
Cédric Hananel
Luc Hanegreefs
Luc Hanegreefs
Alan Hardacre
Alan Hardacre Head of Corporate Affairs Strategy @ Imperial Tobacco
Gareth Harding
Gareth Harding Managing Director @ Clear Europe
Solange Helin Villes
Solange Helin Villes
Jules Henry
Jules Henry
Brigitte Hudlot
Brigitte Hudlot
Françoise Humbert-Todd
Françoise Humbert-Todd
Mark Lee Hunter
Mark Lee Hunter
Joelle Ingber
Joelle Ingber
Jean-Pierre Jacqmin
Jean-Pierre Jacqmin
Laurence Jados
Laurence Jados
Louis-Dorsan Jolly
Louis-Dorsan Jolly
Charlélie Jourdan
Charlélie Jourdan Creative Director @ Old Continent
Michael Kaeding
Michael Kaeding
Gérard Karlshausen
Gérard Karlshausen
Nicolas Kayser-Bril
Nicolas Kayser-Bril
Mateusz Kukulka
Mateusz Kukulka
Melanie Lalieu
Melanie Lalieu
Xavier Lambert
Xavier Lambert
Kwinten Lambrecht
Kwinten Lambrecht
Youssef Lamrani
Youssef Lamrani
Aurore Lechien
Aurore Lechien
Jean-François Leconte
Jean-François Leconte
Jean-Sébastien Lefebvre
Jean-Sébastien Lefebvre European journalist @ Contexte
Martine Lekeu
Martine Lekeu
David Leloup
David Leloup
Jessica Lesage
Jessica Lesage
Jacques Letesson
Jacques Letesson
Frédéric Loore
Frédéric Loore
Jonathan  Loriaux
Jonathan Loriaux
Grégoire Lory
Grégoire Lory European Journalist @ Radio France, Radio France International
Serge Marchal
Serge Marchal
Lorenzo Marchese
Lorenzo Marchese
Maude Maréchal
Maude Maréchal
Joël Matriche
Joël Matriche
Alain Mbange
Alain Mbange
Ian Mc Cafferty
Ian Mc Cafferty
Christoph Meeussen
Christoph Meeussen
Manuel Mengoni
Manuel Mengoni
Cédric Motte
Cédric Motte
Bernard Mouffe
Bernard Mouffe
Jim Murray
Jim Murray
Annie Mutamba
Annie Mutamba
Nico Muzi
Nico Muzi Head of communication @ T&E
Jérôme Naif
Jérôme Naif
Didier Nechelput
Didier Nechelput
Loïc Nicolas
Loïc Nicolas
Camelia Nistor
Camelia Nistor
Quentin Noirfalisse
Quentin Noirfalisse
Ilse Nollet
Ilse Nollet Head Of Communications @ Greenpeace Belgium
Marie Ozanne
Marie Ozanne
Serge Paulus
Serge Paulus
Valentine Penders
Valentine Penders
Julie Pernet
Julie Pernet
Davide Pernice
Davide Pernice Parliamentary assistant @ European parliament
Sophie Petitjean
Sophie Petitjean European journalist
Jean-Vianney Philippe
Jean-Vianney Philippe
Nathalie Pignard-Cheynel
Nathalie Pignard-Cheynel
Vincent Pittard
Vincent Pittard
Sophie Pochet
Sophie Pochet
Daniel Puglisi
Daniel Puglisi Communications Coordinator @ CONCORD
Hicham Rafik
Hicham Rafik
Jérôme Ramacker
Jérôme Ramacker
Patrick Remacle
Patrick Remacle
Olivier Remels
Olivier Remels
Marianne Rigaux
Marianne Rigaux
Laurent Righetti
Laurent Righetti
Claudie Rion
Claudie Rion
Arnaud Rohmer
Arnaud Rohmer Administrator @ European Commission
Jonathan Romain
Jonathan Romain
Delphine Romanus
Delphine Romanus
Françoise Rossion
Françoise Rossion
Olivier Roy
Olivier Roy
Pascal Sac
Pascal Sac
Stéphan Samyn
Stéphan Samyn
Joël  Saucin
Joël Saucin
Jean-Luc Schellens
Jean-Luc Schellens
Radjiny Schiltz
Radjiny Schiltz
Bruno Selun
Bruno Selun
Ljiljana Simic
Ljiljana Simic
Valérie Sohie
Valérie Sohie
Godfrey Spencer
Godfrey Spencer
Jean Sprimont
Jean Sprimont
Tiago Stichelmans de Castro Freire
Tiago Stichelmans de Castro Freire
Denis Stokkink
Denis Stokkink President @ Pour la Solidarité
Jean-Pierre Stroobants
Jean-Pierre Stroobants
Joanna Sullivan
Joanna Sullivan
Dries Tack
Dries Tack
Benoît Theunissen
Benoît Theunissen
Roland Thibeau
Roland Thibeau
Raphaël Thys
Raphaël Thys
Martin Todd
Martin Todd
Boris Tonhauser
Boris Tonhauser
Adnane Toughrai
Adnane Toughrai
Olivier Trop
Olivier Trop
Jacques Valentin
Jacques Valentin
Damien Van Achter
Damien Van Achter
Olivier van de Kerckhove
Olivier van de Kerckhove
Stéphanie Van de Perre
Stéphanie Van de Perre
Aurore Van de Winkel
Aurore Van de Winkel
Eric Van den Abeele
Eric Van den Abeele
Quentin Van Enis
Quentin Van Enis
Françoise Van Vaerenbergh
Françoise Van Vaerenbergh
Martine Vandemeulebroucke
Martine Vandemeulebroucke
Muriel Vandermeulen
Muriel Vandermeulen
Nicolas Vanderseypen
Nicolas Vanderseypen
Patrick Vandoorne
Patrick Vandoorne
Marc Vanesse
Marc Vanesse
Charlotte Vanmechelen
Charlotte Vanmechelen
Patrick Vastenaekels
Patrick Vastenaekels
Hervé Verloes
Hervé Verloes
Lou Vernin
Lou Vernin
Laurent Verrellen
Laurent Verrellen
Michel Verstaeten
Michel Verstaeten
Anne Vervier
Anne Vervier
Aurélien Viers
Aurélien Viers
Stéphane Wanufel
Stéphane Wanufel
Frédéric Wauters
Frédéric Wauters
Robert Weibel
Robert Weibel
Jonathan  Weibel
Jonathan Weibel
Jonathan Wuurman
Jonathan Wuurman
Seb Zaremba
Seb Zaremba